• Administration:
    John W. Kreider, Ed.D., Principal
    Angela L. McEwen, Ed.D., Asst. Principal
    William E. McGahee, Ed. D., Asst. Principal 
    Robert Bozzuto, Athletic Director

    Aviation/Aerospace: (AGFJROTC)
    Major Scott Kolar
    Chief Terry Speer

    Business:
    Cindy Lang
    Jordan Langue 
    Chris Sestili
    Joanne Sullivan
    Cynthia Yingling

    Clerical Staff/Assistants:
    Mary Anne Foglio - Principal Secretary
    Kathy Leech - Assistant Principal Secretary
    Sue Testa - Main Office
    Donna Liberto - Main Office
    Geri Fenton - Attendance Office
    Helen Schwerin - School Counseling
    Chris Galbraith - School Counseling 
    Patti McClure - Athletics
    Erika Cooper - Athletics 
    Sondra Andre - Sp. E.
    Allyson Baierl - Sp. Ed. 
    Susan Brennan - Sp. Ed.
    Michael Buchert - Sp. Ed. 
    Susan Haberman - Sp. Ed.
    Chinique Keyes - Sp. Ed. 
    Karole Moore - Sp. Ed.
    Lori Murphy - Sp. Ed.
    Zachary Newsock - Sp. Ed.
    Karen Plut - Sp. Ed.
    Elaine Posteraro - Sp. Ed.
    Anne Rodgers - Sp. Ed. 
    Scott Ruppert - Sp. Ed. 
    Karen Marie Tobias - Sp. Ed.
    Wendy Ferris - Nurse Asst.
    Pam Martens - Nurse Asst. 
     
    English:
    Antonio Caruso
    Dom Gliozzi
    Thomas Mooney
    Colleen Morris
    David Morris
    Danielle Omasits
    Elaine Peters
    Darrah Rhinehart
    Lance Rhinehart
    Joseph Truesdell
    Art Walker
    Christine Walters
    David West
    Kristin Yakich

    Facilities Staff:
    Dwayne Nasiadka - Head Custodian
    Bob Hasenbein
    Steven Drozd 
    Jim Herzik 
      
    Security:
    Officer Todd Ray - Contracted SRO
    Bill Stoops - Daytime
    Mike Richards - Daytime (Contracted)
    Ken Jenkins - Evening (Contracted)
     
    Family & Consumer Science:
    Elizabeth Gallagher
    Rachel LaSitis
    Kristy Loeffert
    Jessica Naser - LTS

    Gifted Program:
    Elizabeth Gallagher
    John Harrell
    Janellen Lombardi
    Cris Ruffolo

    Librarian:
    Laura Wienand
    Sharon Smith - Secretary

    Mathematics:
    Robert Bell
    Michael Buchert
    Jennifer Espinar
    John Fellers
    Gary Grater
    Nick Hannan
    Luke Lester
    Joy Manesiotis
    Dana Miller
    Shannon Perry
    Laura Prosser
    Daniel Solenday
    Sharon Volpe

    Music Arts:
    Sarah Lavelle - Orchestra
    David Schmeich - Choir
    Todd Stefan - Band
    Robert Tozier

    NATV/Newspaper:
    David Morris

    Nurse:
    Nikki Scrabis

    Physical Education/Health:
    Pam Kohlmann
    Jamie Kyriazis
    Lynn Roman
    Eric Wanner
    Heather Winters
     
    School Counselors:
    Rhonda Bielawski
    Michelle Buettner  
    Jennifer Rosato
    Jerad Smith
    Kevin Thompson
      
    Science: 
    Bruce Allen
    Robyn Allen
    Amy Baschnagel
    Wayne Bugel
    Matthew Davis
    Paul DiBucci
    James Downs
    Joyce Harrell
    Luke Kuffer
    Daniel Long
    John Neff
    Chris Omasits
    Kelly Rosenwasser
    Colleen Schmiech
    Jill Spak
    Leah Uhernik
    Timothy Walkowiak
     
     
    Social Studies:
    William Bishop
    Lisa Failla
    Robert Greenleaf
    Joelle Keats
    John Kodenkandeth
    Michael Lyons
    Andrew Maddix
    Jason Mohr
    Ryan Moore
    Brandy Newell
    Jamey Pirring
    Daniel Schall

    Nathan Tengowski
    Mark Venezia
     
    Student Assistance:
    Jeff Longo
     
    Independent Learning Center:
    Art Walker

    Instructional Technology Integrator:
    Dana Oliver
     
    Support Programs:
    Melinda Beck 
    Shawn Connors
    Steve Gressly
    Thomas Irvine
    Emily Kneidel
    Jaclyn Kruze
    Tyler Large
    Kami Ritter
    Gina Vitale
    Mary Beth Chester - Vision Impaired 
    Judy Ebberts - Interpretter 
    Tori Marquardt - Deaf & Hard of Hearing
    Daniella Vucelich - Speech
     
    Technology Education:
    Keith Banks
    Ellen Green
    Kevin Zebley

    Visual Arts:
    Jonathan Clemmer
    Jamie Matthews
    Lauren Swan

    World Languages:
    Josie Brudnock, German
    Nicole Cerqua, Spanish
    Domenico DiBacco, French/Spanish
    Patty Finch, Spanish
    Marcie Good, French/Spanish
    Connie Ramsey, Latin
    Kylene Stroud, French
     
    Yearbook/Safari:
    Kristin Yakich
     
    NA Dining Services:
    Jay West, Director
    Jenna Ossler, Asst. Director
    Kim Dischinger - Off. Manager
    Ann Weller - Catering
    Judi Schroeder - Food Service Manager
    Sue Cassidy, Baker
    Patti Francioni
    Bev Franze
    Jeanne Freese
    Marilyn Gill
    Linda Lamberson
    Martha Knobeloch
    Suzanne Paukovics
    Judi Schroeder
    Sue Sullivan
    Ann Walker