Hall Of Fame Inductees

 

Class of 1997

Brian Baschnagel
Jerry Richey
Gus De Augustino
Chris Devlin
Ed Chipley
Russ Cerny
Joe Drazenovich
Greg Garrity
Mike Zunic
Laurie Potter Mcmillan

Class of 1998

Ray Brinzer
Barb Crupie
Mike De Augustino
Polly Ferringer
Laura Getshall
Tim Manoa
Brian Miller
Ty Moore
Carl Newman
Doug Wyland

Class of 1999

Rob Theissen
Lee Baierl
Ray Huckestein
Sherri Hannan
Gary Hofstetter
Paul Failla
Nikki Otto
Dave Smith
Tom Liebenguth
Jack Chotta
Corliss Otto
Don Ferringer - Living Legend

 

Class of 2000

Robert Baun
Tom Butler
Gary Devlin
Lisa Nalepa Failla
Steve Ferringer
Chris Leon
Jim Moellenbrock
Charles Sabatos
Jack Tucek
Frank Walton
Frank Farina - Living Legend
Ruth/James Devlin - Outstanding Supporter

 

Class of 2001

Teague Moore
Andy Drazenovich
Jill Matesic
Jim Herbert
Jack Cully
Janice Hape Dowd
Justin Goheen
Bob Kress
Fran Haus Iii
Larry Long
Charles Heberling - Living Legend Bob/Jane Baierl - Outstanding Suppporter

 

Class of 2002

Jason Augustino
Todd Bibza
Kristen Beilstein Dubinski
Audrey Gerginski
Robert Hillman
Gary Mccauley
Bob Miller
Jamie Tomazich Van Epps
Scott Treser
Jerry Wall
Bill Baierl - Living Legend
Don Vandergrift - Outstanding Supporter

 

Class of 2003

Calvin Balliet
Tom Carroll
Sarah Durstein Mulligan
Lyle Fox
Betsy Kalmeyer
Ginny Johovich Miller
Jaime Siegele
Randy Smith
Joe Frank - Joe Drazenovich Award
Bob Baierl - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2004

Bob Austen
Molly Baney
Molly Baumann
Derek Brinkley
Lisa Cardillo
Chris Fazio
Greg Manesiotis
Linda Nichols
Robert Riley
John Wall
Joe Bullick - Joe Drazenovich Award
Bob Glancy - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2005

Paul Beilstein
Bruno Schwarz
Shannon Elliott-Tieppo
Mandy Schnupp
Rich Catalano
Dan Colpo
Jeff Cully
Jim Garrity
Dick Krotzer - Joe Drazenovich Award
Ed Mcgough - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2006

Brandon Busteed
Chuck Devenzio
Harry Price
Patrick Wenzel
Jay Woffington
Julie Zajac
Dr. jAck Failla - Joe Drazenovich Award
Mr. and Mrs. Ted Kilyk - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2007

Jessica Brungo
Valerie Fawcett Mccormack
Tony Hindley
Jason Lammers
Maureen O'hare
Ryan Tolhurst
Bobby Wright - Joe Drazenovich Award
Patricia Balok - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2008

Kathy Frederick
Mark "Bud" Garrett
Jamie Kyriazis
Jay Murphy
Dave Givens - Joe Drazenovich Award
The Brede Family - Bob Miller Award

 

Class of 2009
Ken Bauer
Katie Mcculloch Brinkley
Ed Huckestein
Jeff Jozwiak
Dave Rodgers
Robert Treser
Greg Wharton
Dr. Brian Jewell and Dr. Mark Langhans - Joe Drazenovich Award
Larry Richert - Bob Miller Award
Click Here for a Photo Gallery!

 

Class of 2010

Allison Fayfich
Chris Kappes
Stephanie Madia
Brian Mccarthy
Christine Mencini
Liz Vrabel
Dr. Steve Duchi - Joe Drazenovich Award
Georgiana Thomas - Bob Miller Award